Professional Brush Machine Manufacturer Since 2003

4 Axis Double Hockey Brush Tufting Machine-MEIXIN-imgE-mail : hongxin@mxbrushmachinery.com

MEIXIN  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

4 Axis Double Hockey Brush Tufting Machine

4 Axis Double Hockey Brush Tufting Machine

4 Axis Double Hockey Brush Tufting Machine

PACKAGE
INNER IRON STAND OUTSIDE WOODEN BOX
MIN ORDER
1 SET
PRICE TERMS
FOB,EXW
PAYMENT TERMS
T/T
MODEL NO
MX201
Brand name
MEIXIN
DELIVERY TIME
within 45 days after receive the deposit
Original
Jiangmen China
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Comparison
MEIXIN COMB BRUSH MAKING MACHINE insists on the use of high-quality materials and advanced technology to manufacture brush drilling and tufting machine. Besides, we strictly monitor and control the quality and cost in each production process. All this guarantees the product to have high quality and favorable price.Compared with other products in the same category, brush drilling and tufting machine has more advantages, specifically in the following aspects.
  • MEIXIN-brush making machine for sale | 4 Axis Brush Making Machine | MEIXIN
    MEIXIN-brush making machine for sale | 4 Axis Brush Making Machine | MEIXIN-1
Enterprise Strength
  • MEIXIN COMB BRUSH MAKING MACHINE not only produces high-quality products but also provide professional after-sales services.
Company Advantages
1. MEIXIN brush making machine for sale has been seriously tested in its manufacture. The tests include mechanical properties test, leak detection, and other non-destructive tests.
2. The product is nonporous. It is processed under a high firing temperature which can eliminate all water bubble and air.
3. The product will finally contribute to improving people's working efficiency. Its intelligence makes many tasks be completed easier and faster.
4. The product has revolutionized the method of production, increase productivity, and cut production costs, which eventually promotes economic growth.


special features:

1. FMX fixture allows fast change over for a new brush tufted production. This machine with 2 grippers.

2. Independent 4 aix motion ,suitable for plastic hokey brush handles tufting.

3.this machine with the new design of tufting.easy operate.
4.high speed, working around 2300 pcs/10 hours.

A/ brand of motor in the machine 

1.Delta inverter, Panasonic servo motor.     

2.Taiwan TBI ball screw guide way and Taiwan HIWIN.

3.Schneider low voltage electrical appliances.         

4.JAPAN CLOSE WITH BEARING.

5.Germany SENLIMA brake motor.                           

6.SHENZHEN ATECH controller.


B/Controller features:

1. its provided with manual data input as well as teach in data input method.

2. auto or step operation.

3. speed of  tufting is controlled by inverter for various speed adjustment.

4. test mode to test machine if functions properly.

5. editing features of ,delete or copy.

6. Normal working or positioning testing. 

7.  tufting excessive pressure alarm.

8. production speed is adjustable.

4 Axis Double Hockey Brush Tufting Machine-1

4 Axis Double Hockey Brush Tufting Machine-24 Axis Double Hockey Brush Tufting Machine-34 Axis Double Hockey Brush Tufting Machine-4



Company Features
1. JIANGMEN MEIXIN COMB BRUSH MAKING MACHINE FACTORY has numerous sales outlets and production bases around the world.
2. JIANGMEN MEIXIN COMB BRUSH MAKING MACHINE FACTORY has strong economic strength and advanced production equipment.
3. We always insist on service tenet of Brush Making Machine . Get info! A key tenet of JIANGMEN MEIXIN COMB BRUSH MAKING MACHINE FACTORY is that brush making machine for sale . Get info! JIANGMEN MEIXIN COMB BRUSH MAKING MACHINE FACTORY has always followed the founder’s policy of steel wire brush machine . Get info!

small nail making machine

Available Raw Material of automatic nail making machinery:

Normal wire, new metal wire, waste rebar, scrap steel bar, harddrawn wire, waste electrode, and other kind of waste steel.

 

Feature

nail machine Using plunger type structure to ensure the high working speed, low noise, and less chance of impact. It has the feature of advanced design, compact conformation, and good type. It is easy and safe to operate.

  

Nail process:

Wire-Rod → Wires-Drawing → Nail-Making → Polishing → Packing → Delivery

 

specification

parameterunitZ94-5.5CZ94-4CZ94-3CZ94-2CZ94-1C
Dia of nail maxmm5.54.53.42.81.6
Dia of nail minmm3.72.81.81.20.9
Length of nail maxmm150100805025
Length of nail minmm805030169
Dsigned out putpcs/min200260320350450
Moter powerkw5.5432.21.5
Weight(approx)kg2500200014001200560
Overall dimensionsmm2800x1800x18002200x1600x16502000x1400x14001700x1300x14001500x1300x1200

 

Our Services:

 

1. Pre-sales Service:

 

Freely provide project designing, Professional suggestions, Quicky Response!

 

2. Medium-sales Service:

 

Accompany you to complete the purchasing, shipping, installing and training

 

3. After-sales service:

 

2 years quality guarantee, Life-long Maintenance





 

company profile

Anping County Shengmai Metal Wire Mesh Manufacture CO.,LTD  is engaged in the production and development of Hot dipped Galvanized Temporary Fencing , Movable Fence, Barbed wires and filter cylinder. We are located in the famous Wire Mesh Land of China-Anping, Hebei Province, China. we have developed into a famous enterprise in wire mesh business.Following ISO9001 standards strictly and paying attention to prestige and contracts, we have won markets and got customers' good reputations.

 

 

 

Contact us,you will find a good supplier!

 

Customer Feedback

 

 

 

 

 

The development of MEIXIN steel wire brush machine has taken different factors into consideration. It is developed considering appropriate power, load current capability, supply voltage, harmonic, or other key factors that affect power source utilization. It is perfect for applications that require extreme pressure control accuracy
In the production process, 品牌名称] steel wire brush machine is strictly inspected. It has been scrutinized in terms of color shading, colorfastness, fabric weight, seam slippage, etc. It is widely used in the oil and gas industry
The quality of MEIXIN brush making machine for sale is guaranteed. Its manufacture is concerned with consumer safety by ensuring that health standards are upheld during production. It can be designed with a surface safety valve for immediate well closure
MEIXIN steel wire brush machine is manufactured by considering lots of factors. These factors include thermal barriers, noise reduction, and prevention of high levels of dust and particulate ingress. Customers can expect a superior solution and technical support or training that come with this product
MEIXIN Brush Making Machine is of guaranteed quality. It is tested for proper color, abrasion resistance, waterproofness, weight and hand properties in the manufacturing process. It has reduced high-pressure components and leak paths for increased safety
It is crease resistant. Its weight, weave complexity, composition, and treatment (if any) dictate this fine level of wrinkle resistance. Its high-quality seals and poppet provide excellent protection against shock
The product is not likely to lose insulation performance. Its materials, especially the quality electric components, can withstand the maximum electric field intensity. It is certified to CENELEC, IEC, and CE, ideal for use in hazardous locations
The product features fine softness. The mechanical extrusion process squeezing and rubbing between the fibers and yarns enhances the ductility of the fabrics. It can be designed with multifunction flow heads to control flow with surface pressure barriers
It offers a high level of structural stability. It spans multiple floors and can deal with factors like thermal expansion and contraction, water diversion and building sway and movement effectively. It ensures safety and productivity on the job site
It can effectively clean out all small, medium, large debris, or even particles or bacteria which are invisible to the naked eye if used together with different cleaning tools. It achieves accurate and repeatable pressure control
The product is energy-efficient. It can operate under lower temperature and energy settings, which sustains its functionality until the task is completed. It helps handle events effectively and quickly across a wide range of pressure ratings
JIANGMEN MEIXIN COMB BRUSH MAKING MACHINE FACTORY provides complete, efficient and compact services. It is certified to CENELEC, IEC, and CE, ideal for use in hazardous locations
JIANGMEN MEIXIN COMB BRUSH MAKING MACHINE FACTORY is managed by a team of professionals. It is widely used in the oil and gas industry
JIANGMEN MEIXIN COMB BRUSH MAKING MACHINE FACTORY will make full use of such good business models as brush making machine for sale supermarkets and overseas warehouses, consolidate the basis of its overseas markets. It always attracts attention in exhibitions such as China Chongqing International Investment and Global Sourcing Fair
JIANGMEN MEIXIN COMB BRUSH MAKING MACHINE FACTORY is a technically advanced company which supplies steel wire brush machine with high quality. It is developed by a group of talents who have rich experience in drilling, logging, downhole operations, etc
JIANGMEN MEIXIN COMB BRUSH MAKING MACHINE FACTORY's production scale is in front of other steel wire brush machine companies in domestic market. It is designed with simplified startup procedures
JIANGMEN MEIXIN COMB BRUSH MAKING MACHINE FACTORY exerts great effects on Brush Making Machine industry. It has both high pressure/high flow pressurization capability
Product Message
Chat Online
Chat Online
Chat Online inputting...
Sign in with: