JIANGMEN MEIXIN COMB BRUSH MAKING MACHINE FACTORY

Site map

Professional Brush Machine Manufacturer Since 2003 

(+86)13380990783

MEIXIN  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

4 Axis Double Hockey Brush Tufting Machine

4 Axis Double Hockey Brush Tufting Machine

4 Axis Double Hockey Brush Tufting Machine

PACKAGE
INNER IRON STAND OUTSIDE WOODEN BOX
MIN ORDER
1 SET
PRICE TERMS
FOB,EXW
PAYMENT TERMS
T/T
MODEL NO
MX201
Brand name
MEIXIN
DELIVERY TIME
within 45 days after receive the deposit
Original
Jiangmen China
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Comparison
MEIXIN COMB BRUSH MAKING MACHINE insists on the use of high-quality materials and advanced technology to manufacture brush drilling and tufting machine. Besides, we strictly monitor and control the quality and cost in each production process. All this guarantees the product to have high quality and favorable price.Compared with other products in the same category, brush drilling and tufting machine has more advantages, specifically in the following aspects.
  • MEIXIN-brush making machine for sale | 4 Axis Brush Making Machine | MEIXIN
    MEIXIN-brush making machine for sale | 4 Axis Brush Making Machine | MEIXIN-1
Enterprise Strength
  • MEIXIN COMB BRUSH MAKING MACHINE not only produces high-quality products but also provide professional after-sales services.
Company Advantages
1. MEIXIN brush making machine for sale has been seriously tested in its manufacture. The tests include mechanical properties test, leak detection, and other non-destructive tests.
2. The product is nonporous. It is processed under a high firing temperature which can eliminate all water bubble and air.
3. The product will finally contribute to improving people's working efficiency. Its intelligence makes many tasks be completed easier and faster.
4. The product has revolutionized the method of production, increase productivity, and cut production costs, which eventually promotes economic growth.


special features:

1. FMX fixture allows fast change over for a new brush tufted production. This machine with 2 grippers.

2. Independent 4 aix motion ,suitable for plastic hokey brush handles tufting.

3.this machine with the new design of tufting.easy operate.
4.high speed, working around 2300 pcs/10 hours.

A/ brand of motor in the machine 

1.Delta inverter, Panasonic servo motor.     

2.Taiwan TBI ball screw guide way and Taiwan HIWIN.

3.Schneider low voltage electrical appliances.         

4.JAPAN CLOSE WITH BEARING.

5.Germany SENLIMA brake motor.                           

6.SHENZHEN ATECH controller.


B/Controller features:

1. its provided with manual data input as well as teach in data input method.

2. auto or step operation.

3. speed of  tufting is controlled by inverter for various speed adjustment.

4. test mode to test machine if functions properly.

5. editing features of ,delete or copy.

6. Normal working or positioning testing. 

7.  tufting excessive pressure alarm.

8. production speed is adjustable.

4 Axis Double Hockey Brush Tufting Machine-1

4 Axis Double Hockey Brush Tufting Machine-24 Axis Double Hockey Brush Tufting Machine-34 Axis Double Hockey Brush Tufting Machine-4



Company Features
1. JIANGMEN MEIXIN COMB BRUSH MAKING MACHINE FACTORY has numerous sales outlets and production bases around the world.
2. JIANGMEN MEIXIN COMB BRUSH MAKING MACHINE FACTORY has strong economic strength and advanced production equipment.
3. We always insist on service tenet of Brush Making Machine . Get info! A key tenet of JIANGMEN MEIXIN COMB BRUSH MAKING MACHINE FACTORY is that brush making machine for sale . Get info! JIANGMEN MEIXIN COMB BRUSH MAKING MACHINE FACTORY has always followed the founder’s policy of steel wire brush machine . Get info!

small nail making machine

Available Raw Material of automatic nail making machinery:

Normal wire, new metal wire, waste rebar, scrap steel bar, harddrawn wire, waste electrode, and other kind of waste steel.

 

Feature

nail machine Using plunger type structure to ensure the high working speed, low noise, and less chance of impact. It has the feature of advanced design, compact conformation, and good type. It is easy and safe to operate.

  

Nail process:

Wire-Rod → Wires-Drawing → Nail-Making → Polishing → Packing → Delivery

 

specification

parameterunitZ94-5.5CZ94-4CZ94-3CZ94-2CZ94-1C
Dia of nail maxmm5.54.53.42.81.6
Dia of nail minmm3.72.81.81.20.9
Length of nail maxmm150100805025
Length of nail minmm805030169
Dsigned out putpcs/min200260320350450
Moter powerkw5.5432.21.5
Weight(approx)kg2500200014001200560
Overall dimensionsmm2800x1800x18002200x1600x16502000x1400x14001700x1300x14001500x1300x1200

 

Our Services:

 

1. Pre-sales Service:

 

Freely provide project designing, Professional suggestions, Quicky Response!

 

2. Medium-sales Service:

 

Accompany you to complete the purchasing, shipping, installing and training

 

3. After-sales service:

 

2 years quality guarantee, Life-long Maintenance





 

company profile

Anping County Shengmai Metal Wire Mesh Manufacture CO.,LTD  is engaged in the production and development of Hot dipped Galvanized Temporary Fencing , Movable Fence, Barbed wires and filter cylinder. We are located in the famous Wire Mesh Land of China-Anping, Hebei Province, China. we have developed into a famous enterprise in wire mesh business.Following ISO9001 standards strictly and paying attention to prestige and contracts, we have won markets and got customers' good reputations.

 

 

 

Contact us,you will find a good supplier!

 

Customer Feedback

 

 

 

 

 

The production equipment of MEIXIN Brush Making Machine is advanced to ensure qualification rates. It is resistant to nitric acid, sulphur, and many organic and food acids
MEIXIN brush making machine for sale obeys the international production standard and green specification. It is widely used in fields such as construction, machinery manufacturing, aerospace, mineral development, luggage manufacturing, etc
The designed appearance of MEIXIN steel wire brush machine expresses a personality to customers. It is manufactured in accordance with DIN975, DIN976, and ASTM A193 standards
MEIXIN brush making machine for sale provides features and functionality beyond value. Its sturdy construction gives it extra holding power and durability
MEIXIN steel wire brush machine is delicately crafted by the experienced production team. It can be designed for low-torque or high-torque applications
The product has a smooth surface. The sprue on each piece is cut off and the ring castings are cleaned up to remove any imperfections. It has good scaling resistance at high temperatures
The product has no impurities, dark spots, or scratches on the surface. The polishing process has removed all of this imperfections. It is granted with certifications such as RoHS
The product does not contain toxic substances or chemical fibers such as chlorine. It will not remain or pollute the applied equipment. It is manufactured in accordance with DIN975, DIN976, and ASTM A193 standards
The product features UV resistance. The fabric of this product is not prone to ultraviolet damage caused by excessive exposure to sunlight. It can be cold forged or hot forged according to the intended application
The product features high-efficiency thermal management. The heat produced by it has been effectively absorbed into heat dissipation components. The quality of this product is of military standard
The product helps regulate the microclimate of the user's feet and creates a clean and dry environment, which eventually determines the comfort level. It meets specific inner diameter and outer diameter specifications
The product is well designed to control pronation or address a variety of foot ailments and to provide arch support. It has the ability to withstand high levels of tension and pressure
This product makes an impression in terms of decoration. Conveying its high quality in its appearance, it is impressive and makes a statement. It has the ability to withstand high levels of tension and pressure
This piece of furniture is critical to the design of any space. It will help a space provide a sleek and clean look. It is sandblasted to remove rust or scale
Tasks that are too heavy or too delicate for human muscles to do can be done easily by this product. It has good scaling resistance at high temperatures
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...